Municipal Clerk Contact Info

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Municipality

Clerk

Telephone

Town of Anson

 

 

Jennifer Jensen
16827 105th Avenue
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-579-1648
Town of Arthur

Erica Bertrand
14973 County Hwy K
Cadott, WI 54727

715-944-4443

Town of Auburn

Judy Misner
1811 State Highway 64
Bloomer, WI 54724

715-568-1033
Town of Birch Creek

Robin Stender
26344 240th Street
Holcombe, WI 54745

715-595-4996

Town of Bloomer

Roxanne Geurkink
8905 State Highway 64
Bloomer, WI 54724

715-568-4409

Town of Cleveland

Linda Laird
20165 County Highway Z
Cornell, WI 54732

715-239-3922

Town of Colburn

Kathy Yeager
32475 186th Avenue
Boyd, WI 54726

715-703-9075

Town of Cooks Valley

Victoria Trinko
3717 County Highway A
Bloomer, WI 54724

715-568-2037

Town of Delmar

Kare Milas
9763 315th Street
Boyd, WI 54726

715-667-5374

Town of Eagle Point

Laurie Hebert
10777 State Highway 178
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-829-1062

Town of Edson

Marie Wilbur
2376 County Highway G
Boyd, WI 54726

715-644-2597

Town of Estella

Elizabeth Hillebrand
22886 State Highway 27
Cornell, WI 54732

715-239-0331

Town of Goetz

Tamee Foldy
8938 253rd Street
Cadott, WI 54727

715-828-0012

Town of Hallie

John Andersen
11618 40th Avenue
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-723-3085

Town of Howard

Susan Haake
9750 30th Street
Colfax, WI 54730

715-874-5259

Town of Lafayette

Laura Konwinski
5765 197th Street
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-723-7692

Town of Lake Holcombe

Tracey Larson
25001 273rd St
Holcombe, WI 54745

715-595-6586

Town of Ruby

Joy Jones
31700 County Highway M
Holcombe, WI 54745

715-452-5657

Town of Sampson

Veda Reed
10040 270th Avenue
New Auburn, WI 54757

715-967-2050

Town of Sigel

Paula Krouse
25619 50th Avenue
Cadott, WI 54727

715-579-9403

Town of Tilden

Steven Plendl
12193 120th Avenue
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-529-7438

Town of Wheaton

Mark Christenson
6114 County Highway T
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-874-6612

Town of Woodmohr

Ann Jenneman
18130 125th Street
Bloomer, WI 54724

715-568-4789

Village of Boyd

Sandra Isaacs
705 E. Murray Street
Boyd, WI 54726

715-667-3420

Village of Cadott

Sandra Buetow
P.O. Box 40
Cadott, WI 54727

715-289-4282

Village of Lake Hallie

Kris Fitzsimmons
13136 30th Avenue
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-726-2660 Ext. 3

Village of New Auburn

Peggy Stanford
P.O. Box 100
New Auburn, WI 54757

715-237-2223

City of Bloomer

Sandi Frion
1503 Main Street
Bloomer, WI 54724

715-568-3032

City of Chippewa Falls

Bridget Givens
30 W. Central Street
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

715-726-2719

City of Cornell

David DeJongh
P.O. Box 796
Cornell, WI 54732

715-239-3710

City of Eau Claire

Donna Austad
203 S. Farwell Street
Eau Claire, WI 54701

715-839-4912

City of Stanley

Ketty Clow
P.O. Box 155
Stanley, WI 54768

715-644-5758